虎松濤館空手道

Turnierergebnisse 2017

Weihnachtsturnier  d. BBSV

NAME

KATA 

KUMITE

VEREIN

Lenny Rechlin

1. Platz

1. Platz

Tora Zepernick

Pauline John

2. Platz

1. Platz

Tora Zepernick

Lara Brömme

2. Platz

3. Platz

Tora Schönow

 Anton Zachmann

2. Platz

 4. Platz  Tora Schönow

Sophie Marie Köhler

4. Platz

-

Tora Bernau

Turnierergebnisse 2016

Weihnachtsturnier  d. BBSV

NAME

KATA 

KUMITE

VEREIN

Pauline John

2. Platz

1. Platz

Tora Zepernick

Julian Anton

3. Platz

2. Platz

Tora Bernau

Anton Zachmann

1. Platz

1. Platz

Tora Bernau

 Louis Rau

4. Platz

3. Platz   Tora Blumberg

Anton, Julian, Louis

TEAM 1. Platz

 

Tora BRB

Turnierergebnisse 2015

Weihnachtsturnier  d. BBSV

NAME

KATA 

KUMITE

VEREIN

Pauline John

4. Platz

2. Platz

Tora Zepernick

Julian Anton

-

2. Platz

Tora Bernau

 Ben Alkert

2. Platz

-

Tora Berlin

 Anton Zachmann

 -

 3. Platz  Tora Schönow

Christopher Krüger

 4. Platz

 4. Platz 

 Tora Ahrensfelde

Turnierergebnisse 2014

Weihnachtsturnier d. BBSV
 

NAME

KATA 

KUMITE

VEREIN

Anton Zachmann

1. Platz

2. Platz

Tora Schönow

Chantalle Richter

1. Platz

3. Platz

Tora Berlin

Joris Günther

2. Platz

1. Platz

Tora Zepernick

 Lena Maciejek

2. Platz

4. Platz

Tora Zepernick

 Sophia Spahr

 4. Platz

 2. Platz 

 Tora Berlin 

 Paul Bierbüße

-

2. Platz 

Tora Berlin 

Adrian Seidel 

2. Platz 

Tora Ahrensfelde 

 

Turnierergebnisse 2013

Weihnachtsturnier d. BBSV
 
NAME KATA  KUMITE VEREIN
Pauline John 1. Platz 1. Platz Tora Zepernick
Lena Maciejek 2. Platz - Tora Bernau
Fabrice Sporn 3. Platz - Tora Berlin
 
Osterturnier d. BBSV
 
NAME KATA  KUMITE VEREIN
Christopher Ballmer 2. Platz 2. Platz Tora Zepernick
Constantin Krause 3. Platz 4. Platz Tora Schönow
Lena Maciejek  3. Platz Tora Bernau
Ben Alkert  4. Platz Tora Berlin 

TURNIER ERGEBNISSE 2012

Weihnachtsturnier d. BBSV

PLATZ NAME KATEGORIE DOJO

1.

Kit Cao

KATA/KUMITE

Tora Berlin

1.

Sophia Spahr

KATA

Tora Berlin

3.

Lena Maciejek

KUMITE

Tora Bernau

 

Oster-Turnier d. BBSV

PLATZ

NAME

KATEGORIE

DOJO

1.

Maxi Binder 

KUMITE 

Tora Schwanebeck

1.

Felix Schwanstecher

KATA

Tora Berlin

1.

Francis Ulbricht 

KATA/KUMITE

Tora Zepernick

 1.

Pauline John 

KUMITE 

Tora Zepernick 

2.

Pauline John

KATA 

Tora Zepernick

2.

Felix Schwanstecher

KUMITE 

Tora Berlin 

2.

Constantin Krause 

KATA/KUMITE

Tora Schönow

2.

Maxi Binder 

KATA 

Tora Schwanebeck

 2.

 Moritz Schildt

KUMITE 

Tora Berlin 

3.

Moritz Schildt

KATA

Tora Berlin

3.

Lena Maciejek 

KATA

Tora Bernau 

3.

Christopher Ballmer

 KATA/KUMITE

Tora Zepernick

4.

Celine Ulbricht 

KATA

Tora Zepernick

 

Elbe Cup

PLATZ NAME  KATEGORIE DOJO 

2.

Frank Neumann

KATA

TORA Berlin

2.

Gina John

KATA

TORA Berlin

3.

Fabrice Sporn

Kumite 

TORA Berlin

TURNIERERGEBNISSE 2007 - 2011

2011 Weihnachtsturnier d. BBSV

PLATZ

NAME

KATEGORIE

DOJO

1.

Francis Ulbricht 

 KATA

 Tora Zepernick

2.

Joris Günther

 KATA/KUMITE

Tora Zepernick

2.

Fabrice Sporn

KATA

Tora Berlin

2.

Francis Ulbricht

KATA

Tora Zepernick

2.

Celine Ulbricht

 KATA 

Tora Zepernick

3.

Francis Ulbricht

KUMITE

Tora Zepernick

3.

Virginia Kelm

KUMITE

Tora Schönow

3.

Celine Ullbricht

 KUMITE

Tora Zepernick

4.

Pauline John 

KUMITE 

Tora Zepernick

4.

Lindsey Stallerow

KATA 

Tora Zepernick

4.

Fabrice Sporn 

KUMITE 

Tora Berlin 

4.

Constantin Krause

KUMITE 

Tora Zepernick

4.

 Pauline John

KATA 

 Tora Zepernick

4.

Karina Timofeyera 

KUMITE 

 Tora Bernau

 

2011 Osterturnier d. BBSV

PLATZ

NAME

KATEGORIE

DOJO

1.

Francis Ulbricht

 KUMITE

Tora Zepernick

1.

Celine Ullbricht

KUMITE

Tora Zepernick

2.

Celine Ullbricht

KATA

Tora Zepernick

3.

Francis Ulbricht

 KATA 

Tora Zepernick

3.

Fabian Benzinger

KATA 

Tora Bernau

4.

Toni Zastrow

KUMITE/KATA

Tora Bernau

 

2010 Weihnachtsturnier d. BBSV

PLATZ

NAME

KATEGORIE

DOJO

2.

Vanessa Hölling

 KUMITE

Tora Schönow

2.

Celina Hölling

KUMITE

Tora Schönow

2.

Fabrice Sporn

KUMITE

Tora Berlin

3.

 Vanessa Hölling

 KATA 

Tora Schönow

3.

Celina Hölling 

KATA 

Tora Schönow

3.

Fabrice Sporn

KUMITE

Tora Berlin

4.

Celine Ullbricht

 KATA

Tora Zepernick

 

2010 BCA Sommer-Turnier

PLATZ

NAME

KATEGORIE

DOJO

2.

Fabrice Sporn

KUMITE 

Tora Berlin

3.

Hoang Bui Duc

KUMITE 

Tora Berlin

 

2010 Oster-Turnier d. BBSV

PLATZ

NAME

KATEGORIE

DOJO

2.

Hoang Bui Duc 

 KUMITE

Tora Berlin

3.

Hoang Bui Duc

KATA 

Tora Berlin

3.

Fabrice Sporn

KUMITE

Tora Berlin

4.

Christopher Ballmer

 KATA

Tora Zepernick

 

2009 Oster-Turnier d. BBSV

PLATZ   NAME  KATEGORIE DOJO
1. Omar Sirucic KUMITE Tora Berlin
3. Omar Sirucic KATA  Tora Berlin
2. Caroline Bartloff  KUMITE Tora Berlin
3. Philip Hofmann  KATA  Tora Berlin
3. Philip Hofmann KUMITE Tora Berlin
 

2008 Weihnachtsturnier d. BBSV

PLATZ   NAME  KATEGORIE DOJO
1. Omar Sirucic KATA  Tora Berlin
3. Omar Sirucic KUMITE  Tora Berlin
2. Caroline Bartloff  KATA/KUMITE Tora Berlin
2. Marco Garske KATA/KUMITE Tora Berlin
3. Philip Hofmann  KATA  Tora Berlin
4.  Philip Hofmann KUMITE Tora Berlin
4.  Nikita Dybak-Ritter   KUMITE Tora Berlin
4. Michelle Bogatzki  KUMITE Tora Berlin
 

2007 Weihnachtsturnier d. BBSV

Platz 

NAME

KATEGORIE

DOJO

2.

Josephine Suter

KATA

Tora Berlin

2.

Damian El-Khansa 

KUMITE

Tora Berlin

BBSV Weihnachtsturnier 2017

BBSV Weihnachtsturnier 2014

 

BBSV Weihnachtsturnier 2013

BBSV Weihnachtsturnier 2012

BBSV Weihnachtsturnier 2011